لوكوموتيف موسكو

المدرب

يوري سيمين

الموقع الالكتروني

http://www.fclm.ru

البلد/المدينة

روسيا

تأسس

1922

الزي الرسمي

نتائج المباريات

لوكوموتيف موسكو

لوكوموتيف موسكو

المدرب يوري سيمين
تشكيلة الدوري الأوروبي
1 جويلرمي ماريناتو حارس مرمى
77 أنتون كوشينكوف حارس مرمى
30 نيكيتا ميدفيديف حارس مرمى
14 فيدران تشورلوكا مدافع
5 نيمانيا بيرسينوفتش مدافع
33 سولومون كفيركفيليا مدافع
34 تيموفي مارجاسوف مدافع
29 فيتاليي دينيزوف مدافع
28 بوريس بوتينبيرج مدافع
11 ألان كاسايف وسط
88 ديلفين ندينجا وسط
31 ماسيج ريبوس وسط
59 ألكسي وسط
23 ديميتري تاراسوف وسط
20 فلاديسلاف إجناتيف وسط
8 جيفرسون فارفان وسط
13 أرشاك كوريان وسط
18 أليكساندر كولومييتسيف وسط
60 أنتون ميرانشوك وسط
84 ميخائيل ليسوف وسط
36 ديميتري بارينوف وسط
4 مانويل فرنانديز وسط
27 إجور دينيسوف وسط
17 تاراس ميكالك وسط
9 أريسلينيس دا سيلفا مهاجم
57 أرتيم جالادزان مهاجم
24 إيدير مهاجم

قائمة الهدافين

الدوري الأوروبي

جيفرسون فارفان

جدول الترتيب

الدوري الأوروبي

    مباريات الأهداف  
ت الفريق ل ف ت خ له ع +/- نقاط
المجموعة أ
1 فياريال 6 3 2 1 10 6 4 11
2 أستانا 6 3 1 2 10 7 3 10
3 سلافيا براج 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
4 مكابي تل أبيب 6 1 1 4 1 8 -7 4
المجموعة ب
1 دينامو كييف 6 4 1 1 15 9 6 13
2 بارتيزان 6 2 2 2 8 9 -1 8
3 يانج بويز 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1 6
4 سكينديربيو 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4 5
المجموعة ج
1 سبورتينج براجا 6 3 1 2 9 8 1 10
2 لودوجوريتس رازجراد 6 2 3 1 7 5 2 9
3 بلدية إسطنبول 6 2 2 2 7 8 -1 8
4 هوفنهايم 6 1 2 3 8 10 -2 5
المجموعة د
1 ميلان 6 3 2 1 13 6 7 11
2 آيك أثينا 6 1 5 0 6 5 1 8
3 رييكا 6 2 1 3 11 12 -1 7
4 أوستريا فيينا 6 1 2 3 9 16 -7 5
المجموعة هـ
1 أتالانتا 6 4 2 0 14 4 10 14
2 أولمبيك ليون 6 3 2 1 11 4 7 11
3 إيفرتون 6 1 1 4 7 15 -8 4
4 ابولون ليماسول 6 0 3 3 5 14 -9 3
المجموعة و
1 لوكوموتيف موسكو 6 3 2 1 9 4 5 11
2 كوبنهاجن 6 2 3 1 7 3 4 9
3 شيريف 6 2 3 1 4 4 0 9
4 زلين 6 0 2 4 1 10 -9 2
المجموعة ز
1 فيكتوريا بلزن 6 4 0 2 13 8 5 12
2 ستاوا بوخارست 6 3 1 2 9 7 2 10
3 لوجانو 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2 9
4 هابويل بئر السبع 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5 4
المجموعة ح
1 أرسنال 6 4 1 1 14 4 10 13
2 ريد ستار بيلجراد 6 2 3 1 3 2 1 9
3 كولن 6 2 0 4 7 8 -1 6
4 باتي بوريسوف 6 1 2 3 6 16 -10 5
المجموعة ط
1 سالزبورج 6 3 3 0 7 1 6 12
2 أولمبيك مرسيليا 6 2 2 2 4 4 0 8
3 قونيا سبور 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2 6
4 فيتوريا غيمارايش 6 1 2 3 5 9 -4 5
المجموعة ك
1 اوسترسوند 6 3 2 1 8 4 4 11
2 أتليتك بلباو 6 3 2 1 8 5 3 11
3 زوريا 6 2 0 4 3 9 -6 6
4 هيرتا برلين 6 1 2 3 6 7 -1 5
المجموعة ل
1 لاتسيو 6 4 1 1 12 7 5 13
2 نيس 6 3 0 3 12 7 5 9
3 زولتة فاريغيم 6 2 1 3 8 13 -5 7
4 فيتيس 6 1 2 3 5 10 -5 5
المجموعة م
1 زينيت 6 5 1 0 17 5 12 16
2 ريال سوسيداد 6 4 0 2 16 6 10 12
3 روزنبرج 6 1 2 3 6 11 -5 5
4 فاردار 6 0 1 5 3 20 -17 1

الغد