لودوجوريتس رازجراد

المدرب

جورجي درمندزتشيف

البلد/المدينة

بلغاريا

الزي الرسمي

نتائج المباريات

لودوجوريتس رازجراد

لودوجوريتس رازجراد

المدرب جورجي درمندزتشيف
21 فالديسلاف ستويانوف حارس مرمى
1 ميلان بورجان حارس مرمى
27 كوزمين موتي مدافع
27 كوسمين موتي مدافع
25 يوردان مينيف مدافع
5 خوسيه لويس بالمينو مدافع
77 فيتنها مدافع
32 إيجور بلاستون مدافع
10 جوستافو كامبانهارو وسط
18 سفيتوسلاف دياكوف وسط
28 كلاوديو كيسيرو وسط
88 وندرسون فارياس وسط
6 ناتانيل باتيستا وسط
8 لوكاس ساشا وسط
12 أنيست أندريانانتيناينا مهاجم
92 جودي لوكوكي مهاجم
84 مارسلينيو مهاجم
93 فيرجيل ميسيديجان مهاجم
22 جوناثان كافو مهاجم
98 سفيتوسلاف كوفاشيف مهاجم
11 جونينيو كيسادا مهاجم

قائمة الهدافين

دوري أبطال أوروبا

وندرسون  فارياس

احصائيات

دوري أبطال أوروبا

    مباريات الأهداف  
ت الفريق ل ف ت خ له ع +/- نقاط
المجموعة الاولى
1 أرسنال 6 4 2 0 18 6 12 14
2 باريس سان جيرمان 6 3 3 0 13 7 6 12
3 لودوجوريتس رازجراد 6 0 3 3 6 15 -9 3
4 بازل 6 0 2 4 3 12 -9 2
المجموعة الثانية
1 نابولي 6 3 2 1 11 8 3 11
2 بنفيكا 6 2 2 2 10 10 0 8
3 بشكتاش 6 1 4 1 9 14 -5 7
4 دينامو كييف 6 1 2 3 8 6 2 5
المجموعة الثالثة
1 برشلونة 6 5 0 1 20 4 16 15
2 مانشستر سيتي 6 2 3 1 12 10 2 9
3 بوروسيا مونشنجلاتباخ 6 1 2 3 5 12 -7 5
4 سيلتك 6 0 3 3 5 16 -11 3
المجموعة الرابعة
1 أتليتكو مدريد 6 5 0 1 7 2 5 15
2 بايرن ميونيخ 6 4 0 2 14 6 8 12
3 روستوف نا دونو 6 1 2 3 6 12 -6 5
4 إيندهوفن 6 0 2 4 4 11 -7 2
المجموعة الخامسة
1 موناكو 6 3 2 1 9 7 2 11
2 باير ليفركوزن 6 2 4 0 8 4 4 10
3 توتنام هوتسبر 6 2 1 3 6 6 0 7
4 سيسكا موسكو 6 0 3 3 5 11 -6 3
المجموعة السادسة
1 بوروسيا دورتموند 6 4 2 0 21 9 12 14
2 ريال مدريد 6 3 3 0 16 10 6 12
3 ليجا وارسو 6 1 1 4 9 24 -15 4
4 سبورتنج لشبونة 6 1 0 5 5 8 -3 3
المجموعة السابعة
1 ليستر سيتى 6 4 1 1 7 6 1 13
2 بورتو 6 3 2 1 9 3 6 11
3 كوبنهاجن 6 2 3 1 7 2 5 9
4 كلوب بروج 6 0 0 6 2 14 -12 0
المجموعة الثامنة
1 يوفنتوس 6 4 2 0 11 2 9 14
2 إشبيلية 6 3 2 1 7 3 4 11
3 أولمبيك ليون 6 2 2 2 5 3 2 8
4 دينامو زغرب 6 0 0 6 0 15 -15 0

الدوري الأوروبي

    مباريات الأهداف  
ت الفريق ل ف ت خ له ع +/- نقاط
المجموعة الاولى
1 فنرباهتشة 6 4 1 1 8 6 2 13
2 مانشستر يونايتد 6 4 0 2 12 4 8 12
3 فيينورد 6 2 1 3 3 7 -4 7
4 زوريا 6 0 2 4 2 8 -6 2
المجموعة الثانية
1 أبويل 6 4 0 2 8 6 2 12
2 يانج بويز 6 2 2 2 7 4 3 8
3 أوليمبياكوس 6 2 2 2 7 6 1 8
4 أستانا 6 1 2 3 5 11 -6 5
المجموعة الثالثة
1 سانت إيتيان 6 3 3 0 8 5 3 12
2 أندرلخت 6 3 2 1 16 8 8 11
3 ماينتس 05 6 2 3 1 8 10 -2 9
4 كابالا 6 0 0 6 5 14 -9 0
المجموعة الرابعة
1 زينيت 6 5 0 1 17 8 9 15
2 آي زي ألكمار 6 2 2 2 6 10 -4 8
3 مكابي تل أبيب 6 2 1 3 7 9 -2 7
4 دوندالك 6 1 1 4 5 8 -3 4
المجموعة الخامسة
1 روما 6 3 3 0 16 7 9 12
2 أوستريا فيينا 6 1 3 2 11 13 -2 6
3 فيكتوريا بلزن 6 1 3 2 7 10 -3 6
4 استرا جيورجيو 6 1 3 2 6 10 -4 6
المجموعة السادسة
1 جينك 6 4 0 2 13 9 4 12
2 أتليتك بلباو 6 3 1 2 10 11 -1 10
3 رابيد فيينا 6 1 3 2 7 8 -1 6
4 ساسولو 6 1 2 3 9 11 -2 5
المجموعة السابعة
1 أياكس 6 4 2 0 11 6 5 14
2 سيلتا فيجو 6 2 3 1 10 7 3 9
3 ستاندار لييج 6 1 4 1 8 6 2 7
4 باناثينايكوس 6 0 1 5 3 13 -10 1
المجموعة الثامنة
1 شاختار دونتسك 6 6 0 0 21 5 16 18
2 جنت 6 2 2 2 9 13 -4 8
3 سبورتينغ براجا 6 1 3 2 9 11 -2 6
4 قونيا سبور 6 0 1 5 2 12 -10 1
المجموعة التاسعة
1 شالكه 6 5 0 1 9 3 6 15
2 كراسنودار 6 2 1 3 8 8 0 7
3 سالزبورج 6 2 1 3 6 6 0 7
4 نيس 6 2 0 4 5 11 -6 6
المجموعة العاشرة
1 فيورنتينا 6 4 2 0 15 5 10 14
2 باوك سالونيكي 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
3 كاراباج اغدام 6 2 1 3 7 12 -5 7
4 سلوفان ليبريتش 6 1 1 4 7 12 -5 4
المجموعة الحادية عشر
1 سبارتا براج 6 4 0 2 8 6 2 12
2 ساوثامبتون 6 2 2 2 6 4 2 8
3 هابويل بئر السبع 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
4 إنتر ميلان 6 2 0 4 7 11 -4 6
المجموعة الثانية عشر
1 أوسمانلي سبور 6 3 1 2 10 7 3 10
2 فياريال 6 2 3 1 9 8 1 9
3 ستاوا بوخارست 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 6
4 زيورخ 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 6

الغد